Memorial Remy Rippinger

Teilnehmerliste 2024

Reihenfolge für das Ermitteln der TWZ:
1) RC ELO
2) Standard ELO
3) Nationle Wertung

Spieler mit "*" = Startgeld noch nicht erhalten

Update : 12.06. 22h

SNrTitelTeilnehmerVereinLandELONWZ
1GMFridman,DanielSV Mülheim-NordGER2580
2GMDardha,DanielEchternachBEL2576
3GMKunin,VitalyBonnevoieGER2515
4GMSumets,AndreyUKR2502
5GMTurner,Matthew JWood GreenSCO2500
6GMAndersson,UlfDüsseldorfer SKSWE2461
7GMMilov,LeonidSC Noris-Tarrasch NürnbergGER2446
8GMWirig,AnthonyDifferdangeFRA2445
9GMHaub,Thorsten MichaelEchternachGER2444
10IMWiedenkeller,MichaelEchternachLUX2427
11IMNoe,ChristopherEchternachGER2427
12IMAlienkin,AleksanderBEL2422
13IMSeul,GeorgSV Koblenz 03/25GER2400
14GMGolubka,PetroUKR2387
15IMMorawietz,DieterKlub Kölner SFGER2370
16GMBagrationi,AlexanderSV HemerISR2359
17FMLenaerts,LennertPhilidor GenkBEL2350
18GMLevin,FelixLa Tour d'Ans-LoncinGER2341
19IMCernov,VadimSK LadenburgROU2341
20Cernov,HenrikSK LadenburgGER2335
21IMKlundt,KlausSC HeusenstammGER2334
22FMDe Haan,EricSSC 1922NED2308
23IMBoidman,YuriEchternachGER2307
24IMHammes,MichaelEchternachGER2301
25FMDishman,StephenBonnevoieENG2300
26FMTaddei,BenoitMetz FischerFRA2291
27FMBarzen,PascalSG TrierGER2288
28IMBerend,FredDudelangeLUX2284
29IMSavina,AnastasiaEschFRA2271
30FMVedder,RichardEn Passant BunschotenNED2256
31IMKlip,HansUVS NijmegenNED2252
32De Roda Husman,JuanHorst Emscher 31NED2236
33IMPhilippe,ChristopheEschFRA2236
34Schmidt,MartinKlub Kölner SFGER2222
35Repplinger,MarcEchternachGER2212
36WIMAgrest,InnaSWE2209
37Wustefeld,CarlDas krumme PferdNED2199
38WGMBerend,ElviraDudelangeLUX2198
39Muellen,JuergenSC WittlichGER2195
40Johann,Christof,Dr.SK FrankenthalGER2179
41FMDegenhard,SimonHeilbronner SVGER2172
42FMVan Leent,DimitriSG AmersfoortNED2169
43WGMFischdick,GiselaDüsseldorfer SKGER2165
44Smits,SebastiaanHSC HelmondNED2162
45Gijsen,StiefRokade WesterloBEL2161
46Maltezeanu,StefanDommeldange/BeggenLUX2153
47Meertens,MartinKlub Kölner SFGER2148
48FMSeyb,DieterFSV GroßenseebachGER2138
49Hortolani,Sven-HolgerSW OberhausenGER2135
50Aliferenko,AlekseiUKR2131
51Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.SW OberhausenGER2130
52Nooijen,JosSoester SchaakclubNED2129
*53Damen,JipSV VoorschotenNED2123
54Goldblat,MichaelSC Gerresheim 1986RUS2118
55Wecker,MartinGodesberger SKGER2117
56Wohlfart,Paulus,Dr.SC Mörlenbach BirkenauGER2116
57Kaber,ClaudeWasserbilligLUX2113
58Wilger,FrankSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER2105
*59Schroeder,Volker,Dr.SK WeinheimGER2104
60Greifenberg,DanielSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER2103
61De Graaf,DickEn Passant BunschotenNED2101
62CMSchnicke,RobertSF WinnweilerGER2098
63Eifler,TimGER2097
64Mattern,MarkusSV Mendig-MayenGER2095
65Damen,IgorSV VoorschotenNED2093
66Berresheim,HelmutSV 03/25 KoblenzGER2088
67Iolis,OlegBEL2082
68Hater,Wolfgang,Dr.SV SüdlohnGER2077
69Favier,AlainDifferdangeFRA2072
*70Jeitz,ChristianEchternachLUX2072
71Burkhardt,HolgerSK 1858 GießenGER2068
72CMSchoen,Ralf,Dr.SV Mendig-MayenGER2065
*73FMChassard,CedricSVG SaarbrückenGER2060
74Smit,MaartenHSC HelmondNED2058
75Vladov,ArseniiWesterburgUKR2054
76Inhoven,StefanSK WeinheimGER2054
77Kutzner,StephenGodesberger SKGER2050
78Kocur,JohanPhilidor GenkBEL2048
79WFMDe Mie,MariskaHorst Emscher 31NED2039
80Gaertner,MichaelSC EinrichGER2037
*81Stanic,ZoranBonnevoieCRO2032
*82FMKandic,MilanSF WolfhagenSRB2032
83Hilarius,SanderSV VoorschotenNED2031
84Bex,LennertO'Kelly HasseltBEL2031
85Dahdah,NagibDifferdangeLUX2030
86Sauvage,EricLe 666BEL2029
*87Gebhardt,UweSV JedesheimGER2028
88Wuijts,JohanHSC HelmondNED2027
89Peeters,TimRokade WesterloBEL2026
90Quabach,JuergenSV GrünfeldGER2019
91Karp,SergeDommeldange/BeggenLUX2015
92Van Drie,RikSV Doorn-DriebergenNED2013
93Heuser,FriedhelmBrühler SKGER2007
94Rauch,SoerenEchternachGER2002
95Hardt,BerndSK NiederbrechenGER2000
96Visser,AntonSK Nordhorn BlankeNED1998
97Van Gils,MartinADC FaroNED1997
98Broemmel,RudolfSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1996
99Spreemann,Ralf,Dr.SV Mendig-MayenGER1993
100Doison,AxelEchternachBEL1992
101Reichardt,JasperEn Passant BunschotenNED1991
102Noordkamp,WouterSHTV Den HaagNED1989
103Klauner,TheidDudelangeLUX1983
104Metzdorf,MatteoDudelangeGER1976
105Weidig,TomEschLUX1972
*106Schmidt,WaldemarSC KettigGER1968
107Bergemann,MartinSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1964
108Yankelevich,MichaelDifferdangeGER1963
109CMPrieb,RobertSF BrackelGER1962
110Houweling,BertSV VoorschotenNED1961
111Arndt,OlafSV Horst EmscherGER1961
112Both,GertSV VoorschotenNED1959
113Puetter,PascalSW OberhausenGER1959
114Morgenthaler,NickSK FrankenthalGER1958
115Descamps,StijnSK ArteveldeBEL1956
116De Coninck,ErikDe 4 pionnen Houthalen-OostBEL1956
117Hoffmann,RogerLuxembourg 1915LUX1956
118Meurin,PatrickNordstadLUX1952
119Brehme,Ralf-PeterVorwärts Orient MainzGER1952
120Chinilov,VladislavSrrassenRUS1951
121Faber,HugoHSC HelmondNED1949
122Gerdell,FrankSV GrünfeldGER1947
123Cerasi,UmbertoBonnevoieITA1946
124Raygrotzki,NorbertSW OberhausenGER1943
125WIMRegan,Natasha KENG1941
126Augustin,ChristianGER1941
*127Petersen,HenrikSV 03/25 KoblenzGER1936
128Neuman,CarloLUX1935
129Boecker,Juergen,Dr.SW OberhausenGER1934
130Ramdedovic,DelijaSchifflangeBIH1932
131Hendrix,JoachimKlub Kölner SFGER1929
132Broemmel,ChrisSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1929
133Stern,GeoffreyBonnevoieLUX1925
134Reichardt,ThomasEn Passant BunschotenNED1925
135De Glopper,BartNED1922
136Niedenthal,RobertSV HofheimGER1918
137Courjal,PaulineRennes Paul BertFRA1918
138Hein,RalfWasserbilligGER1916
139Da Ces,PhilippeCRELELBEL1915
140IMMiulescu,GabrielClub WavreROU1909
141Bonoo,IwanOosten Toren AmsterdamNED1908
142Hoffmann,MathieuLuxembourg 1915LUX1908
143Bourg,NicolasDifferdangeLUX1904
144Steyls,KristofO'Kelly HasseltBEL1903
145Zeihen,MatthieuEchternachLUX1903
146Hauer,AndreasTurm IllingenGER1902
147Kalmes,ReneLuxembourg 1915LUX1902
148Dishman,MatthewBonnevoieLUX1901
149Vissers,NicoHSC HelmondNED1900
150Birtz,ClaudeDudelangeLUX1900
151Van Boxtel,DannielDe drie torensNED1896
152Kuckelkorn,JoergSW OberhausenGER1892
153Hasani,DritonBonnevoieLUX1890
154Beltman,GuusSG AmersfoortNED1889
155Cillen,JeroenDe 4 pionnen Houthalen-OostBEL1885
*156Virbalis,RytisBonnevoieLUX1884
157Van der Giessen,Ada LeonaADC FaroNED1882
158Kaizer,BertOosten-Toren AmsterdamNED1879
159Plueckelmann,ThomasSW OberhausenGER1876
160Kasselouris,NikolaosBonnevoieLUX1874
161Verellen,JefRokade WesterloBEL1873
162Schmerwitz,ReinhardSchachuzipus KölnGER1870
163Descamps,BertSK ArteveldeBEL1870
164Zimmer,Javier MiguelSW OberhausenGER1864
165Ludewig,RobertSchifflangeLUX1863
166Tuente,MarcelSG Turm Raesfeld-ErleGER1860
167Van de Merwe,PeterOosten Toren AmsterdamNED1859
168Schramm,LucaSC EinrichGER1859
169Schopf,MartinGER1857
170Kober,Jan EricSC EinrichGER1857
171Flaunet,LucaLuxembourg 1915LUX18551565
172Sikorski,ThomasSK Essen/KaternbergGER1854
173Heiligtag,MatthiasSV WürselenGER1854
174Sitzler,MatthiasGER1852
175Kocur,MarcPhilidor GenkBEL1851
176Turino,LucaBonnevoieITA1851
177De Graaf,DionEn Passant BunschotenNED1842
178Hesse,ManuelPST Trier/BernkastelGER1840
179Claes,LucRokade WesterloBEL1836
180Wirth,DanielSC Turm SiersburgGER1834
181Nover,JensSW OberhausenGER1831
182Capun,IanDifferdangeLUX1830
183Stein,DanielSK Germania KupferdrehGER1828
184Geukens,StafNoorderwijkBEL1828
185Kries,YvonNordstadLUX1828
186Hufnagel,MarkusSW OberhausenGER1826
187Lukas,HubertusSC Turm SiersburgGER1826
188Plard,AxelDifferdangeLUX1824
189Reenaers,JohanO'Kelly HasseltBEL1824
190Mallmann,BerndIGS TrierGER1823
*191Schleck,VictorWirtzfeldBEL1823
192Anissimova,MariyaBertrangeGER1822
193Oskam,CasparSG AmersfoortNED1820
*194Onyshchuk,AlonaSC WittlichUKR1818
195Basinas,KonstantinosEchternachLUX1818
196Cornet,LucDe nieuwe Toren EisdenBEL1808
197Grunwald,GuentherSW OberhausenGER1807
198Ruitenbeek,MikeEn Passant BunschotenNED1806
199Weber,GerardDifferdangeLUX1800
200Geschwindt,GilbertSchifflangeLUX1800
201Engel,EwaldEchternachGER1794
202Thirion,Jean-FrancoisT.A.L.BEL1794
203Klein,RobertSW OberhausenGER1791
204Kohnen,MarcSchifflangeLUX1790
205Kieffer,HorstSC Turm SiersburgFRA1788
206Bakels,RobHSC HelmondNED1782
207Buerger,ArseneEchternachLUX1781
208Schwenk,BenjaminWasserbilligLUX1781
209Kyas,Jens-StefanSW OberhausenGER1777
210Van Stiphout,MarcOverpeltBEL1776
211Engling,DirkSW OberhausenGER1776
212Montforts,TonMSK 705NED1768
213Pironet,QuentinClub d'échecs ArlonBEL1766
214Zilles,PaulWirtzfeldBEL1761
215Fliess,JustinSF NeckarsteinachGER1759
216Holdsch,Peter MichaelSW OberhausenGER1758
217Barutta,LarissaSW OberhausenGER1757
218Jarny,OlivierDifferdangeLUX1747
219Bava,RobertoBettembourgLUX1743
220Steffen,RobertDommeldange-BeggenLUX1741
221Sheng,MingEchternachGER1741
222Heylen,LeoNoorderwijkBEL1735
223Bohn,SeanSchifflangeLUX1732
224Vervloet,StafNoorderwijkBEL1730
225Reypens,Jan-DriesRokade WesterloBEL17231723
226Murzynski,Roman GabrielLuxembourg 1915LUX1723
227Schmermbeck,TimSG KaarstGER17231485
228Zaccaria,NoaEchternachLUX1723
229D`alessio,PierluigiBonnevoieITA1719
230Stratmann,LarsSW OberhausenGER1716
231Croket,LucNoorderwijkBEL1714
232Versweyvelt,JohanNoorderwijkBEL1712
233Libbrecht,KoenNoorderwijkBEL1708
234Delanne,OlivierThionville échecsFRA1705
235Leykauf,ThomasHeilbronner SVGER1701
236Koval,ValentinStrassenLUX1699
237Ebert,BenSC Bad WimpfenGER1699
238Nadin,CorinneLe 666BEL1699
239De Vet,SylvinRokade WesterloBEL1698
240Van der Fluit,FrankOosten Toren AmsterdamNED1696
241Gleser,GillesCE Stiring-WendelFRA1696
242Kupke,JonasWiesbadener SVGER1695
243Zhuikov,EdgardGodesberger SKUKR1693
244Osmolovskii,IgorStrassenLUX16851289
245Reding,SevdaDudelangeLUX1683
246Denolf,GustaafNoorderwijkBEL1682
247Brosset,LouisBettembourgLUX16811332
248Mouzoun,AbdelkaderLa TourLUX1678
249Sivashankar,SamyuktaDifferdangeLUX1676
*250Kade,EliasRochade SaarlouisGER1669
251Van de Coterlet,NielsEn Passant BunschotenNED1668
252Heyman,JohanNoorderwijkBEL1668
253Petrosyan,RubenSG PST-Trier/Bernkastel-KuesGER1667
254Brutscher,ClaudiaIGS TrierGER1663
255Lebedev,PetrDifferdangeLUX1663
256Scheffler,JuergenPrümer SpringerBEL1661
257Back,AndreasSC EinrichGER1661
*258Huber,BenSC BühlertalGER1660
259Dethier,KristaO'Kelly HasseltBEL1656
260Cavens,RubenNoorderwijkBEL1651
261Hubert,ReneLe 666BEL1651
262Verhoeven,HermanNoorderwijkBEL1650
263Wagner,AlexanderWasserbilligFID1650
264Meher,AdwayeDifferdangeLUX1650
265Salomeia,MihaiDifferdangeLUX1650
266Solovev,AlekseiStrassenLUX1649
267Schuering,JonasSG TrierGER1649
268De Sousa Martinho,VascoDifferdangeLUX1646
269Weber,PeterRochade EupenGER1644
270Jessensky,Olaf,Dr.SC JünkerathGER1642
271Frans,DavidNoorderwijkBEL1636
272Pleimling,LucJunglinsterLUX1631
*273Wiejak,WojtekBettembourgLUX1629
274Liu,PeilinSG BexbachCHN1627
275Tequi,LucasDifferdangeLUX1627
276Neven,PaulSchifflangeLUX1626
277Dans,GuyLe 666BEL1617
278Laeremans,LouisNoorderwijkBEL1614
279De Scheemacker,PeterSK ArteveldeBEL1611
280Michiels,JozefNoorderwijkBEL1607
281Pleim,EmileDifferdangeLUX1601
282Christidis,ChristosJunglinsterLUX1598
283Klamet,WalterSW OberhausenGER1590
284Marchal,GeorgesLe 666BEL1581
285Brittner,LaurentEchternachLUX1580
286Reiter,MichaelSV 1922 HildenGER1577
287Heuser,ElzbietaBrühler SKGER1577
*288Peters,LucasWirtzfeldBEL1572
*289Ahmed,FaresDifferdangeLUX1570
290Basinas,AthanasiosEchternachLUX1570
291Macia Tell,DarioBertrangeLUX1568
292Jain,RahulDifferdangeLUX1568
293Rajagopalan SrinivasanIND1561
*294Neidenoff,PhilSG KaarstGER1559
295Fliess,RenkeSF NeckarsteinachGER1556
296Frisch,Jan RaphaelManternachLUX15541200
297Hauer,BennoSVG SaarbrückenGER1546
298Dhivakar,ViduyutDifferdangeLUX1540
299Valembois,PierreBEL1534
300Plard,ThierryDifferdangeLUX1519
301Osmolovskii,NikitaStrassenLUX15031334
302Schouteden,LindaOverpeltBEL1490
303Fernandez Viar,Virgilio JoseLuxembourg 1915LUX1481
304Bier,DimitriSC Bad MarienbergGER1452
305Bovet AurelienDifferdangeSUI1450
306Doerzbach,JonaFreibauer SteinsfurtGER1446
307Morgenthaler,MichaelSK FrankenthalGER1423
308Reddy,Handyalu KiranDifferdangeLUX1415
309Vogt,LiamSC EinrichGER1376
310De Graaf,CalvinEn Passant BunschotenNED1374
311Tatavarthi,JaagruthDifferdangeLUX1372
312Gundala,HanmishaDifferdangeLUX1360
313Papernyi,VsevolodSW OberhausenGER1339
314Tafratova,YuliiaDifferdangeLUX1324
*315Krier,CharelDifferdangeLUX1291
316Balthasar,LarsSC EinrichGER1260
317Muemken,StefanSchach im Schacht AachenGER1249
318Natarajan,PremkumarBertrangeLUX1244
319Manikandan,AdvaithDifferdangeLUX1238
320Wagner,MorganDifferdangeLUX1227
321Liebmann,JonahSC BühlertalGER1202
322Heijligers,ArjanHSC HelmondNED1200
323Frisch,GabrielManternachLUX1200
324Bernard,JeffSchifflangeLUX1200
325Galli,MarcelEschLUX1200
326Moellers,PhilippSG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGER1139
327Murgott,ElisabethSW OberhausenGER1110
328Fridman,JoshuaSV Mülheim-NordGER1099
329Champeridou,DimitraSF BitburgGER1086
330Schrecke,VolkmarSC EinrichGER1074
331Delanne-Dominguez,LeoThionville échecsFRA1009
332Cucorada,MariaSF BitburgGER997
333Borisov,DanielSW OberhausenGER809
334Beckmann,KlausGER
335Mortier,GeorgesBEL
336Labriaire,MilloHSC HelmondNED
337Markus,SchreierSGes Merzig 1896FID
338Doman,RichardSelf-isolating pawnsENG
339Kloet,RikNED
340Delovan,MustafaSW OberhausenGER
341Murgott,AgathaSW OberhausenGER
342Vigraman,PadmanabanSW OberhausenGER
343Arens,MattiaNED
344Royen,JanIGS TrierGER
345Jackson,Kenneth ASCO
346Liebmann,AdrianSC BühlertalGER
*347Pleim,EvaDifferdangeLUX
*348Dos Santos Pinto,YvoLUX